Hvem deltager?

Her kan du se, hvilke skoler og institutioner, der deltager i Sikkerhedsugen 2017. Listen opdateres løbende.

  • 3 dagplejere, Aulum
  • Aale Hjortsvang Skole, Tørring
  • Allingåbroskolen, Allingåbro
  • Aura skolen, Afd. Bryndum, Esbjerg N
  • Bh. Lærkereden, Skjern
  • Bhv. Fristedet, Kolding
  • Bording børnehave, Bording
  • Borup Skole, borup
  • Bramsnæsvigskolen, Kirke Hyllinge
  • Bredagerskolen, afd. Asgård, Jelling
  • Brårup skole, skive
  • Bugtskolen grp 3, Greve
  • Byskolen ,, Nakskov
  • Bække sfo, Bække
  • Bø. ANishaven, Herlev
  • Bøgebjerg Naturbørnehave, Mesinge
  • Børnebo, Tarm
  • Børnehave, Agedrup
  • Børnehave, Hadsten
  • Børnehaven Bakgården, Aars
  • Børnehaven Bautastenen, Svenstrup J
  • Børnehaven Grønnegården, Esbjerg
  • Børnehaven Solstrålen, Videbæk, Videbæk
  • Børnehaven SønderOtting, Haderslev
  • Børnehuset Abildgård, Sydals
  • Børnehuset Bifrost, Odensen S
  • Børnehuset Borris, Skjern
  • Børnehuset Emdrup/Søgård, København Ø
  • Børnehuset Hellebæk, Hellebæk
  • Børnehuset Hørgården, Roskilde
  • Børnehuset Hørgården, Roskilde
  • Børnehuset Immerkær, Hvidovre
  • Børnehuset Kasserollen, Espergærde
  • Børnehuset Krabbedam, Jægerspris
  • Børnehuset Lærken, Gadstrup
  • Børnehuset Møllervangen, Nyborg
  • Børnehuset Regnbuen, Smørum
  • Børnehuset Skoven, Bogense
  • Børnehuset Sommerfuglen, Gentofte
  • Børnehuset Stribonitten, Strib
  • Børnehuset Tornbjerg, Odense SØ
  • Børnehuset Troldehøjen, Frederikssund
  • Børnehuset Tænkehatten, Odense SV
  • Børnehuset Østergade, Nykøbing Mors
  • Børnehøjen, Ørnhøj
  • Børneinstitutionen Birkelunden, Slagelse
  • Børneliv, Sunds
  • D.I.I. Bavnebakken, Hasselager
  • Daginstitutionen Østervang, Slagelse
  • Dagmargården, Fredericia
  • Dagplejen Klokkerbakken 56, Aarhus v
  • Dagplejen Klokkerbakken 56, Århus V
  • Dagplejen sommerfuglene, Aalborg ø
  • Dagplejen-Naturbørn, Haderslev
  • Dagplejer, Nørresundby
  • Den Integrerede Institution Abildgården, København S
  • Den private inst. Brumbassen, Hillerød
  • Det Grønne børnehus Åhaven, Ørbæk
  • Dortheabørnehaven, Kolind
  • Dragebakkens Private Børnehave, Odense SV
  • Ellebækskolen, Ringsted
  • Eventyrlandet, afd. Lundehus, København Ø
  • Eventyrplaneten, Hørning
  • Farvervængets børnehave, Hobro
  • Fjordskolen afd. A, aabenraa
  • Forfatterhuset, københavn
  • Fourfeldtskolen Bohr, Esbjerg V
  • Frederikshavn Friskole, Frederikshavn
  • Fynslundskolen og Børnehaven Spiren, Lunderskov
  • Fynslundskolen, Jordrup
  • Fårup Skoles SFO, Fårup
  • Galten Børnehave og Vuggestue, Galten
  • Gedsted Skole, Gedsted
  • Gl Dalhøj, Fjerritslev
  • Grøftekanten, Fjerritslev
  • Grønvangskolen, Alfa, Vejen
  • Guldklumpen, Svenstrup
  • Gurreparkens Børnehus, Helsingør
  • Hallandsparken, Taastrup
  • Hans Brogesparkens børnehave, Brabrand
  • Hanstholm børnehus, hanstholm
  • Hasle Børnehus, Hasle
  • Hedehusene Skole, Hedehusene
  • Hejnsvig Børnehave, Hejnsvig
  • Hejnsvig skole, Hejnsvig
  • Hellested Friskole og Børnehus, Hårlev
  • Hesselager Børnshus, Hesselager
  • Hjallerup Børnehave, Hjallerup
  • Hjørringskolen, Kløver, Hjørring
  • Holbæk by skole afd. Absalon, Holbæk
  • Holbæk by skole, afdeling absalon, Holbæk
  • Holluf Pile skole, Odense
  • Hollufpile børnehave, Odense sø
  • Holmegårdsskolen, Hvidovre, Hvidovre
  • HolmeÅhuset, Grindsted
  • Hoppeloppen, Tranbjerg
  • Hulahoppen, Vojens
  • Humlebien, Frederiksberg
  • Hvalsø Skole, Hvalsø
  • Hvalsø Skole, Hvalsø
  • Hvilsom Friskole og Fribørnehave, Hobro
  • Højmeskolen, Odense SV
  • Hørup Centralskole, Sydals
  • Idrætsbørnehuset Bavnehøj, Hadsten
  • Idrætsbørnehuset Tusenfryd, Holbæk
  • Idrætsinstitutionen Bavnehøj, KBH. SV
  • Idrætsinstitutionen Valnødden, Hvidovre
  • Isbjørnen, Valby
  • KFUM's Institutioner, Randers NØ
  • Kalvebod Fælled Skole, København S
  • Karensmindeskolen, Støvring
  • Karup skole, Karup
  • Kernehuset-Engblommen, Snejbjerg
  • Kildebakken, Allinge
  • Kildebakken, Allinge
  • Kildegårdskolen Vest, Herlev
  • Kildevældsskolen, Kbh Ø
  • Kongerslev Hurlumhejhus, Kongerslev
  • Kornmarkskolen. Ll-Lyngby afd, Skævinge
  • Kroggårdsskolen, Odense C
  • Kystskolen, Otterup
  • Københavns kommunes integrerede institution Gullandsgården, København S.
  • LBO Kernehuset, Aars
  • LBO Kernehuset, Aars
  • LBO Vester Hornum, Farsø
  • Limfjordsskolen, Struer
  • Lindegårdsskolen - Carlshøj, Lyngby
  • Lindehøjskolen, herlev
  • Lones Guldklumper, Haderslev
  • Lumby Skole, Odense N
  • Majbrits natur dagpleje, Tilst
  • Mariehønen Ølstrup, Ringkøbing
  • Mariehønen, Holstebro
  • Mariehønen, aalestrup
  • Marieskolen, Tønder
  • Mejruphus Børnehave, Holstebro
  • Mellervangskolen, Aalborg Ø
  • Midtjysk Brand & Redning, Silkeborg
  • Myretuen, Holte
  • Mælkebøtten, Kalundborg
  • Mælkebøtten, Kalundborg
  • Mælkebøtten, Køge
  • Møllebakkeskolen, Nykøbing
  • Møn Skole, Stege
  • Naturbørnehaven Boddumhus, Hurup THY
  • Naturbørnehaven Boddumhus, Hurup THY
  • Naturbørnehaven Gl. Tølløse, Tølløse
  • Naturdagplejen Hopspilopper, Aabenraa
  • Nordgårdsskolen, Roskilde
  • Nr jernløse Børnehus, Regstrup
  • Nr. Lyndelse Børnehave, Årslev
  • Nyker børnehus, Rønne
  • Nældebjerg Børnegård, Greve
  • Næsby Skole, Odense N
  • Odder produktionsskole, Odder
  • Rask Mølle Skole, Rask Mølle
  • Rathlouskolen, Odder
  • Rynkevangskolen, Kalundborg
  • Rømø Børnecenter, Rømø
  • Rønbjerg natur og udelivs børnehave, Skive
  • SFO Egholmskolen, Vallensbæk strand
  • SFO Klostermarken, Roskilde
  • SKOVAGERSKOLEN, JELLING
  • Sanderumskolen, Odense
  • Sandra og Bo's Dagpleje, Gandrup
  • Saxogårdens børnehave, København V
  • Skolen på islands Brygge, København S
  • Skovparkens Børnehus, Nyborg
  • Skovvangskolen, Hammel, Hammel
  • Skt. Josefs Skole, Roskilde, Roskilde
  • Slotsbjergby daginstitution, Slagelse
  • Solstrålen, Fjerritslev
  • Sorgenfriskolen, Lyngby
  • Sortebakkeskolen, Nørager
  • Sortebakkeskolen, Nørager
  • Stenlille SFO/Skole, Stenlille
  • Stevns friskole, Rødvig
  • Stige Friskole, Odense SV
  • Storkereden, Løgstør
  • Sundloppen, Nykøbing F
  • Sydfalster skole, Væggerløse
  • Søgårdsskolen, Gentofte
  • Søstjernen, Fjerritslev
  • Takshaven Børnehave, Allerød
  • Thorsager Skole og Børnehus, Rønde
  • Thorsø Børnehus, Thorsø
  • Thorup/Klim Skole, Fjerritslev
  • Thurø Børnehuse, Thurø
  • Tingløkkeskolen, Odense SV
  • Torslev Skole, Østervrå
  • Tovværkets Børnegård, Esbjerg
  • Trolde-børn, Haderslev
  • Troldebusken, Bylderup- bov
  • Tryllehytten, Solrød strand
  • Tvingstrup Landsbybørnehave, Horsens
  • Tvingstrup Landsbybørnehave, Horsens
  • Tyske Boernehave Broager, Broager
  • Ubberud Skole, Blommenslyst
  • Ulkebøl Skole, Sønderborg
  • Ullits skole, Farsø
  • Usserødhave, Hørsholm
  • Vesterbro Børnegård, København V
  • Vestermølle Danske Skole, Elsdorf-Westermühlen
  • Vigersted skole, Ringsted
  • Vildbjerg Skole, Vildbjerg
  • Villa Villakulla, Sorø
  • Vipperød børnegård, Vipperød
  • Vorgod-Barde Skole, Videbæk
  • bh rævedalsvej, svenstrup
  • bhv Spiren, Brabrand
  • dragør skole syd, dragør
  • kvistgård private børnehus, kvistgård
  • kvistgård private børnehus, kvistgård
  • lykkeskolen, århus
  • læsø børnehus, Læsø
  • malling skole, malling
  • mariager skole, mariager
  • nordskolen, Tranekær
  • stepping stones international preschool, Charlottenlund
  • unges uddannelsescenter, værløse
  • vestre skole Grindsted, Grindsted
  • Øhavsskolen, Faaborg
  • Ørstedskolen,, Rudkøbing
  • Øster Højst Filialskole, Løgumkloster
  • Østerdalen Bakkehuset, Skårup
  • østre skole, Nr. Åby